-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Qirghitu

Map of Qirghitu Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karaghaitil,Karaghaitu,Karaghāitu,Karāghāitil,Qarah Ghaytu,Qarah Ghaytū,Qerghitu,Qeṟghitu,Qirghitu,Qirghītū,قرغیتو, Qirghītū

Qirghitu

Welcome to the Qirghitu google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qirghītū. See Qirghitu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qirghītū area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Qirghitu
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.61377/65.7389
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:04
  • Sunrise: 06:19
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near Qirghitu
  •  
Places near Qirghitu

Online Dating

Qirghitu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qirghitu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qirghitu, Afghanistan