-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Qareh Cheqel

Map of Qareh Cheqel Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qara Cheqel,Qarah Chiqil,Qareh Cheqel,قره چقل, Qareh Cheqel

Qareh Cheqel

Welcome to the Qareh Cheqel google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qareh Cheqel. See Qareh Cheqel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qareh Cheqel area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Qareh Cheqel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.23136/67.2577
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:18
  • Sunrise: 05:01
  • Sunset: 19:13
Wiki articles near Qareh Cheqel
  •  
Places near Qareh Cheqel
Qālīn Qāq (2.4 km) Qālīn Qāq (2.5 km) Qālīn Qāq (5.9 km) Khwājah Burhān (6.5 km) Jarī Tāwah (6.8 km) Quzmah (7.4 km) Dam Dāwūd (7.8 km) Dalan (7.9 km) Qurbān Qūdūq (8.8 km) Kowsh (9.8 km) Katah Qinish (10.1 km) Pāywandād (10.2 km) Ōzan Chāh (10.2 km)

Online Dating

Qareh Cheqel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qareh Cheqel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qareh Cheqel, Afghanistan