-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Qaqchot Bai

Map of Qaqchot Bai Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qaqchot Bai,Shaykhyar,Shaykhyār,شیخیار, Qaqchot Bai

Qaqchot Bai

Welcome to the Qaqchot Bai google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qaqchot Bai. See Qaqchot Bai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qaqchot Bai area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Qaqchot Bai
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.09913/66.61568
  • Altitude: 1199 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:46
  • Sunrise: 07:09
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Qaqchot Bai
  •  
Places near Qaqchot Bai

Online Dating

Qaqchot Bai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qaqchot Bai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qaqchot Bai, Afghanistan