Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Qamishlaq

Map of Qamishlaq Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qamishlaq,قمشلق, Qamishlaq


Welcome to the Qamishlaq google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qamishlaq. See Qamishlaq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qamishlaq area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Qamishlaq
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:18
  • Sunrise: 06:21
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Qamishlaq
Places near Qamishlaq

Online Dating

Qamishlaq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qamishlaq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qamishlaq, Afghanistan