-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Qal`ah-ye Tak

Map of Qal`ah-ye Tak Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kalalak,Kalatak,Kalālak,Kalātak,Qal`ah-ye Tak,Qal`eh-ye Tak,Qala Tak,Qal‘ah-ye Tak,Qal‘eh-ye Tak,قلعۀ تک, Qal‘ah-ye Tak

Qal`ah-ye Tak

Welcome to the Qal`ah-ye Tak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qal‘ah-ye Tak. See Qal`ah-ye Tak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qal‘ah-ye Tak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Qal`ah-ye Tak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.67992/66.09139
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:23
  • Sunrise: 05:05
  • Sunset: 19:18
Wiki articles near Qal`ah-ye Tak
  •  
Places near Qal`ah-ye Tak

Online Dating

Qal`ah-ye Tak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qal`ah-ye Tak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qal`ah-ye Tak, Afghanistan