-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Darah-ye Qal`ah-ye Shahr

Map of Darah-ye Qal`ah-ye Shahr Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Qal`ah-ye Shahr,Darah-ye Qal‘ah-ye Shahr,Darrahe Qal`a-i-Sahr,Darreh-ye Qal`eh-ye Shahr,Darreh-ye Qal‘eh-ye Shahr,Darya-i-Qal`eh Shahr,Darya-i-Qal‘eh Shahr,درۀ قلعۀ شهر,Ḏaṟṟahe Qal‘a-i-S̄ahṟ, Darah-ye Qal‘ah-ye Shahr

Darah-ye Qal`ah-ye Shahr

Welcome to the Darah-ye Qal`ah-ye Shahr google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Qal‘ah-ye Shahr. See Darah-ye Qal`ah-ye Shahr photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Qal‘ah-ye Shahr area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Darah-ye Qal`ah-ye Shahr
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.59978/65.60566
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:42
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 18:23
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Qal`ah-ye Shahr
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Qal`ah-ye Shahr

Online Dating

Darah-ye Qal`ah-ye Shahr Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Qal`ah-ye Shahr, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Qal`ah-ye Shahr, Afghanistan