-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Qal`ah-ye Ghulam Hasan Beg

Map of Qal`ah-ye Ghulam Hasan Beg Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qal`a Gholamhasanbeg,Qal`ah-ye Ghulam Hasan Beg,Qal`eh Gholam Hasan Beyg,Qal`eh Gholomhasanbeg,Qal‘a Gholāmẖasanbēg,Qal‘ah-ye Ghulām Ḩasan Bēg,Qal‘eh Gholām Ḩasan Beyg,Qal‘eh Gholōmhasanbēg,قلعۀ غلام حسن بېگ, Qal‘ah-ye Ghulām Ḩasan Bēg

Qal`ah-ye Ghulam Hasan Beg

Welcome to the Qal`ah-ye Ghulam Hasan Beg google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qal‘ah-ye Ghulām Ḩasan Bēg. See Qal`ah-ye Ghulam Hasan Beg photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qal‘ah-ye Ghulām Ḩasan Bēg area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Qal`ah-ye Ghulam Hasan Beg
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.28644/66.22884
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:14
  • Sunrise: 04:52
  • Sunset: 19:12
Wiki articles near Qal`ah-ye Ghulam Hasan Beg
  •  
Places near Qal`ah-ye Ghulam Hasan Beg

Online Dating

Qal`ah-ye Ghulam Hasan Beg Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qal`ah-ye Ghulam Hasan Beg, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qal`ah-ye Ghulam Hasan Beg, Afghanistan