-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Qad-e Kamar

Map of Qad-e Kamar Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qad-e Kamar,Qad-i-Kamar,قد کمر, Qad-e Kamar

Qad-e Kamar

Welcome to the Qad-e Kamar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qad-e Kamar. See Qad-e Kamar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qad-e Kamar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Qad-e Kamar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.33349/67.04838
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:04
  • Sunrise: 07:08
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Qad-e Kamar
  •  
Places near Qad-e Kamar
Qad-e Kamar (0 km) Sāhī Kān (1.2 km) Arlat (2 km) Sāy Kand (3.4 km) Mīrgin Chīnah (9.2 km) Lashkar Kōchī (9.9 km) Ōymoūt (10.5 km) Āqchah (10.9 km) Tandōrak (11.5 km) Balowchī (11.9 km) Aghir Sāy (11.9 km) Tandōrak (12 km) Khwājah Iskandar (12 km) Tājikō Iltown (12.1 km) Khwājah Iskandar (12.2 km) Tājik (12.2 km) Uy Būlāq (12.5 km) Dahgānah (12.6 km)

Online Dating

Qad-e Kamar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qad-e Kamar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qad-e Kamar, Afghanistan