-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Qachqari Khord

Map of Qachqari Khord Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qachqari Khord,Qachqari Khurd,Qachqarī Khord,Qachqarī Khōrd,قچقری خورد, Qachqarī Khōrd

Qachqari Khord

Welcome to the Qachqari Khord google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qachqarī Khōrd. See Qachqari Khord photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qachqarī Khōrd area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Qachqari Khord
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.16676/66.00813
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:01
  • Sunrise: 07:13
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Qachqari Khord
  •  
Places near Qachqari Khord

Online Dating

Qachqari Khord Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qachqari Khord, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qachqari Khord, Afghanistan