-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Koh-e Pozah-ye Darah-ye Bagh

Map of Koh-e Pozah-ye Darah-ye Bagh Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Pozah-ye Darah-ye Bagh,Kohe Puza-i-Darrahe Bagh,Kohe Puza-i-Darya Bagh,Kohe Pūza-i-Daryā Bāgh,Kohe Pūza-i-Ḏaṟṟahe Bāgh,Kuh-e Puzeh-ye Darreh-ye Bagh,Kōh-e Pōzah-ye Darah-ye Bāgh,Kūh-e Pūzeh-ye Darreh-ye Bāgh,کوه پوزۀ درۀ باغ, Kōh-e Pōzah-ye Darah-ye Bāgh

Koh-e Pozah-ye Darah-ye Bagh

Welcome to the Koh-e Pozah-ye Darah-ye Bagh google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Pōzah-ye Darah-ye Bāgh. See Koh-e Pozah-ye Darah-ye Bagh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Pōzah-ye Darah-ye Bāgh area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e Pozah-ye Darah-ye Bagh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.64483/66.02927
  • Altitude: 2421 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:09
  • Sunrise: 07:08
  • Sunset: 16:56
Wiki articles near Koh-e Pozah-ye Darah-ye Bagh
  •  
Places near Koh-e Pozah-ye Darah-ye Bagh

Online Dating

Koh-e Pozah-ye Darah-ye Bagh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Pozah-ye Darah-ye Bagh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Pozah-ye Darah-ye Bagh, Afghanistan