-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Pusht Sarak

Map of Pusht Sarak Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Posht Sarak,Pusht Sarak,پشت سرک, Pusht Sarak

Pusht Sarak

Welcome to the Pusht Sarak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pusht Sarak. See Pusht Sarak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pusht Sarak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Pusht Sarak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.14603/66.93693
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:43
  • Sunrise: 05:53
  • Sunset: 18:21
Wiki articles near Pusht Sarak
  •  
Places near Pusht Sarak

Online Dating

Pusht Sarak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pusht Sarak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pusht Sarak, Afghanistan