-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Pol-e Baraq

Map of Pol-e Baraq Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pol-e Baraq,Pul-e Baraq,Pul-i-Baraq,پل برق, Pol-e Baraq

Pol-e Baraq

Welcome to the Pol-e Baraq google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pol-e Baraq. See Pol-e Baraq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pol-e Baraq area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Pol-e Baraq
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.20532/66.90854
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:39
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:25
Wiki articles near Pol-e Baraq
  •  
Places near Pol-e Baraq

Online Dating

Pol-e Baraq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pol-e Baraq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pol-e Baraq, Afghanistan