Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Pudineh Bolaq

Map of Pudineh Bolaq Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Podina Bulaq,Podineh Bolaq,Podīna Bulāq,Podīneh Bolāq,Pudinah Bulaq,Pudineh Bolaq,Pudīnah Būlāq,Pūdīneh Bolāq,پدینه بولاق, Pūdīneh Bolāq

Pudineh Bolaq

Welcome to the Pudineh Bolaq google satellite map! This spring(s) is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pūdīneh Bolāq. See Pudineh Bolaq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pūdīneh Bolāq area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Pudineh Bolaq
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: spring(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:14
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Pudineh Bolaq
Places near Pudineh Bolaq

Online Dating

Pudineh Bolaq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Pudineh Bolaq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pudineh Bolaq, Afghanistan