-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Paytow-e Maidanak

Map of Paytow-e Maidanak Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Paytow-e Maidanak,Paytow-e Maīdānak,Petawe Maydanak,Pitav-e Meydanak,Pētāwe Mayḏānak,Pītāv-e Meydānak,پیتو میدانک, Paytow-e Maīdānak

Paytow-e Maidanak

Welcome to the Paytow-e Maidanak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Paytow-e Maīdānak. See Paytow-e Maidanak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Paytow-e Maīdānak area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Paytow-e Maidanak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.6518/67.033
  • Altitude: 3339 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:51
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Paytow-e Maidanak
  •  
Places near Paytow-e Maidanak

Online Dating

Paytow-e Maidanak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Paytow-e Maidanak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Paytow-e Maidanak, Afghanistan