-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Pesteh Mazar

Map of Pesteh Mazar Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pesteh Mazar,Pesteh Mazār,Pista Mazar,Pista Mazār,Pistah Mazar,Pistah Mazār,پسته مزار, Pesteh Mazār

Pesteh Mazar

Welcome to the Pesteh Mazar google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pesteh Mazār. See Pesteh Mazar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pesteh Mazār area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Pesteh Mazar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.45756/67.11987
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:36
  • Sunrise: 04:45
  • Sunset: 19:12
Wiki articles near Pesteh Mazar
  •  
Places near Pesteh Mazar

Online Dating

Pesteh Mazar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pesteh Mazar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pesteh Mazar, Afghanistan