-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Paygholah

Map of Paygholah Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Beghola,Beyghowlah,Bēghōla,Paghola,Paygholah,Payghōlah,Peghola,Peyghowlah,Pir Ghowlah,Pir Ghowrah va Mar Ghowrah,Pīr Ghowlah,Pīr Ghowrah va Mār Ghowrah,پیغوله, Payghōlah

Paygholah

Welcome to the Paygholah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Payghōlah. See Paygholah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Payghōlah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Paygholah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.41772/66.33273
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:36
  • Sunrise: 05:16
  • Sunset: 18:48
Wiki articles near Paygholah
  •  
Places near Paygholah

Online Dating

Paygholah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Paygholah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Paygholah, Afghanistan