-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Pistah `Ali

Map of Pistah `Ali Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pesta Ali,Pesteh `Ali,Pesteh ‘Alī,Pistah `Ali,Pistah ‘Alī,پسته علی, Pistah ‘Alī

Pistah `Ali

Welcome to the Pistah `Ali google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pistah ‘Alī. See Pistah `Ali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pistah ‘Alī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Pistah `Ali
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.35436/66.29041
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:58
  • Sunrise: 05:54
  • Sunset: 18:24
Wiki articles near Pistah `Ali
  •  
Places near Pistah `Ali

Online Dating

Pistah `Ali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pistah `Ali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pistah `Ali, Afghanistan