-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Pistah

Map of Pistah Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pesta,Pestah,Pistah,پسته, Pistah

Pistah

Welcome to the Pistah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pistah. See Pistah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pistah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Pistah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.87932/66.52897
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:01
  • Sunrise: 07:04
  • Sunset: 16:52
Wiki articles near Pistah
  •  
Places near Pistah

Online Dating

Pistah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pistah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pistah, Afghanistan