-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Pay-e Qarghanchi

Map of Pay-e Qarghanchi Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pay-e Qarghanchi,Paye Qarghanci,Paye Qaṟghanci,Pāy-e Qarghanchī,پای قرغنچی, Pāy-e Qarghanchī

Pay-e Qarghanchi

Welcome to the Pay-e Qarghanchi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pāy-e Qarghanchī. See Pay-e Qarghanchi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pāy-e Qarghanchī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Pay-e Qarghanchi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.50951/66.37783
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:37
  • Sunrise: 05:57
  • Sunset: 18:22
Wiki articles near Pay-e Qarghanchi
  •  
Places near Pay-e Qarghanchi

Online Dating

Pay-e Qarghanchi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pay-e Qarghanchi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pay-e Qarghanchi, Afghanistan