-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Pay-e Ji

Map of Pay-e Ji Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pay-e Ji,Paye Ji,Paye Jī,Pāy-e Jī,پای جی, Pāy-e Jī

Pay-e Ji

Welcome to the Pay-e Ji google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pāy-e Jī. See Pay-e Ji photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pāy-e Jī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Pay-e Ji
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.4124/66.37224
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:14
  • Sunrise: 05:13
  • Sunset: 18:50
Wiki articles near Pay-e Ji
  •  
Places near Pay-e Ji

Online Dating

Pay-e Ji Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pay-e Ji, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pay-e Ji, Afghanistan