-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Pay-ye Dihak

Map of Pay-ye Dihak Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pa'ydiak,Pa-ye Dehak,Paidehak,Pay-ye Deyak,Pay-ye Dihak,Paydyak,Pā-ye Dehak,Pāidehak,Pāy-ye Deyak,Pāy-ye Dihak,Pāyḏyak,Pā’ydīak,پای دهک,پای دیک, Pāy-ye Dihak

Pay-ye Dihak

Welcome to the Pay-ye Dihak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pāy-ye Dihak. See Pay-ye Dihak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pāy-ye Dihak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Pay-ye Dihak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.62957/65.65342
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:04
  • Sunrise: 05:55
  • Sunset: 18:02
Wiki articles near Pay-ye Dihak
  •  
Places near Pay-ye Dihak
Pāy-ye Dihak (0 km) Chihil-Chāh (5.4 km) Gurzīwān (5.4 km) Qirghītū (7.9 km) Khamī Deh (9.3 km) Chay Mīr (10.2 km) Kushkak (10.5 km) Ḩājī Ghulām Nabī (12 km) Qal‘ah-ye Shahr (12 km) Khūd Barg-e Bālā (12.3 km) Khūd Barg-e Pā’īn (13 km) Mīānah (13.1 km) Daymahgak (14.7 km) Qal‘ah-ye Tōrah (15.8 km) Khwāl (16.5 km) Qal‘ah-ye Ya‘qūb (16.8 km) Bayrānah (16.9 km) Bādkhānak (17.1 km)

Online Dating

Pay-ye Dihak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pay-ye Dihak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pay-ye Dihak, Afghanistan