-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Pas Pitaw

Map of Pas Pitaw Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pas Pitaw,Paspetaw,Paspētaw,Pās Pitāw,پاس پتاو, Pās Pitāw

Pas Pitaw

Welcome to the Pas Pitaw google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pās Pitāw. See Pas Pitaw photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pās Pitāw area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Pas Pitaw
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.7943/66.81487
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:12
  • Sunrise: 04:48
  • Sunset: 19:11
Wiki articles near Pas Pitaw
  •  
Places near Pas Pitaw

Online Dating

Pas Pitaw Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pas Pitaw, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pas Pitaw, Afghanistan