-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Pasnay

Map of Pasnay Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pasnay,پسنی, Pasnay

Pasnay

Welcome to the Pasnay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pasnay. See Pasnay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pasnay area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Pasnay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.76664/65.76486
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:25
  • Sunrise: 07:00
  • Sunset: 16:54
Wiki articles near Pasnay
  •  
Places near Pasnay

Online Dating

Pasnay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pasnay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pasnay, Afghanistan