-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Pas-e Koh

Map of Pas-e Koh Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Paes Koh,Pas-e Koh,Pas-e Kōh,Pase Koh,پس کوه, Pas-e Kōh

Pas-e Koh

Welcome to the Pas-e Koh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pas-e Kōh. See Pas-e Koh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pas-e Kōh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Pas-e Koh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.12544/66.38697
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:10
  • Sunrise: 06:45
  • Sunset: 16:56
Wiki articles near Pas-e Koh
  •  
Places near Pas-e Koh

Online Dating

Pas-e Koh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pas-e Koh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pas-e Koh, Afghanistan