-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Parchah-Folad

Map of Parchah-Folad Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Parca-folad,Parchah-Folad,Parcheh Fulad,Paṟca-fōlād,Pārchah-Fōlād,Pārcheh Fūlād,پارچه فولاد, Pārchah-Fōlād

Parchah-Folad

Welcome to the Parchah-Folad google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pārchah-Fōlād. See Parchah-Folad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pārchah-Fōlād area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Parchah-Folad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.69992/66.05168
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:12
  • Sunrise: 07:08
  • Sunset: 16:56
Wiki articles near Parchah-Folad
  •  
Places near Parchah-Folad
Pārchah-Fōlād (0 km) Tagāw-Bāy (0.9 km) Wutjāy (1.1 km) Qal‘ah-ye Tak (4.2 km) Zayd Naz̧īr (10.3 km) Deh Mīānah-ye Bālā (10.4 km) Zaybāyān (11 km) Deh Mīānah-ye Pā’īn (12.2 km) Siyāhkham (12.4 km) Ḩişār (13.3 km) Dehyak (13.5 km) Seh Pā (15.8 km) Ganjīā (17.8 km) Ikhtīār (18.2 km) Kalah Khānah (18.4 km) ‘Işmatak (18.7 km) Ālar (19 km) Baydīstān (20.2 km)

Online Dating

Parchah-Folad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Parchah-Folad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Parchah-Folad, Afghanistan