-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Koh-e Panjakash

Map of Koh-e Panjakash Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Panjakash,Kohe Panjakas,Kohe Panjakas̄,Kuh-e Panj Akash,Kōh-e Panjakash,Kūh-e Panj Akash,کوه پنجکش, Kōh-e Panjakash

Koh-e Panjakash

Welcome to the Koh-e Panjakash google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Panjakash. See Koh-e Panjakash photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Panjakash area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Koh-e Panjakash
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.66786/66.22727
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:13
  • Sunrise: 04:49
  • Sunset: 19:26
Wiki articles near Koh-e Panjakash
  •  
Places near Koh-e Panjakash
Siyāhkham (4.8 km) Zayd Naz̧īr (6.6 km) Zaybāyān (8 km) Ālar (10.1 km) Seh Pā (10.9 km) Ḩişār (11.4 km) Qal‘ah-ye Tak (12.4 km) Dah Mardah (13.4 km) Ēl-e Nabī (13.5 km) Khushkak Darah (13.5 km) Kajāb (13.6 km) Dasht-e Majīd (14.1 km) Kabōdāw (14.4 km) Shahīd (14.6 km) Kham-e Gird (14.8 km) Wutjāy (15.4 km) Tagāw-Bāy (15.4 km) Dū Darahgī (15.5 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Panjakash Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Panjakash, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Panjakash, Afghanistan