-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Koh-e Pamsach

Map of Koh-e Pamsach Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Pamsach,Kohe Pamsac,Kohe Pamsāc,Kuh-e Pamsach,Kōh-e Pamsāch,Kūh-e Pamsāch,کوه پمساچ, Kōh-e Pamsāch

Koh-e Pamsach

Welcome to the Koh-e Pamsach google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Pamsāch. See Koh-e Pamsach photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Pamsāch area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e Pamsach
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.68245/66.72193
  • Altitude: 3215 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:54
  • Sunrise: 05:51
  • Sunset: 18:23
Wiki articles near Koh-e Pamsach
  •  
Places near Koh-e Pamsach

Online Dating

Koh-e Pamsach Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Pamsach, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Pamsach, Afghanistan