-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Pahlowan Tashi

Map of Pahlowan Tashi Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pahlavan Tashi,Pahlavān Tāshī,Pahlawan Tashi,Pahlawān Tashi,Pahlowan Tashi,Pahlowān Tāshī,پهلوان تاشی, Pahlowān Tāshī

Pahlowan Tashi

Welcome to the Pahlowan Tashi google satellite map! This valley is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pahlowān Tāshī. See Pahlowan Tashi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pahlowān Tāshī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Pahlowan Tashi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: valley
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.10722/66.49351
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:16
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:24
Wiki articles near Pahlowan Tashi
  •  
Places near Pahlowan Tashi
Gūr Būlāq (8.9 km) Shaykhyār-e Kalān (9 km) Larak-e Ayshān (9.4 km) ‘Arab Bāy (9.4 km) Kārēz (9.6 km) Gūr Būlāq (9.6 km) Shaykhyār-e Khōrd (10 km) Āq Gunbaz (10.1 km) Larak (11.6 km) Alaghan (12.3 km) Alafan (12.5 km) Archatū (13.1 km) Khwājah Surkh (13.3 km) Larak (14.2 km) Sulţān Khwājah Surkh (14.4 km) Āltī Bāy (14.5 km) Larak (14.6 km)

Online Dating

Pahlowan Tashi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pahlowan Tashi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pahlowan Tashi, Afghanistan