-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Uzum Quduq

Map of Uzum Quduq Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ozom Quduq,Uzum Quduq,ازم قدق, Uzum Quduq

Uzum Quduq

Welcome to the Uzum Quduq google satellite map! This well is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Uzum Quduq. See Uzum Quduq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Uzum Quduq area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Uzum Quduq
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: well
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.3676/66.41827
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:35
  • Sunrise: 06:34
  • Sunset: 17:59
Wiki articles near Uzum Quduq
  •  
Places near Uzum Quduq
Tughdan ‘Alī (4.5 km) Qizil Sāy (4.9 km) Gul Būlāq (7.5 km) Jindī (8 km) Machilī (8.1 km) Lugman (8.4 km) Sum Sāy (9.5 km) Sum Sāy (9.7 km) Lugman (9.8 km) Bowrchī (10.9 km) Burmah (11.4 km)

Online Dating

Uzum Quduq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Uzum Quduq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Uzum Quduq, Afghanistan