-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Ozan Chah

Map of Ozan Chah Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ozan Chah,Ozan Chāh,Ōzan Chāh,اوزن چاه, Ozan Chāh

Ozan Chah

Welcome to the Ozan Chah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ozan Chāh. See Ozan Chah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ozan Chāh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Ozan Chah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.31018/67.19969
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:05
  • Sunrise: 05:58
  • Sunset: 18:16
Wiki articles near Ozan Chah
  •  
Places near Ozan Chah

Online Dating

Ozan Chah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ozan Chah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ozan Chah, Afghanistan