Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Oy Bulaq

Map of Oy Bulaq Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Oy Bulaq,Oy Bulāq,Uy Bulaq,Uy Būlāq,ای بولاق, Oy Bulāq

Oy Bulaq

Welcome to the Oy Bulaq google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Oy Bulāq. See Oy Bulaq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Oy Bulāq area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Oy Bulaq
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:03
  • Sunrise: 06:17
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Oy Bulaq
Places near Oy Bulaq

Online Dating

Oy Bulaq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Oy Bulaq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Oy Bulaq, Afghanistan