-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Jar-e Osh

Map of Jar-e Osh Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar-e Osh,Jar-e Owsh,Jar-e Ōsh,Os Jare,Ōs̄ Jaṟe,جر اوش, Jar-e Ōsh

Jar-e Osh

Welcome to the Jar-e Osh google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Ōsh. See Jar-e Osh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Ōsh area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Jar-e Osh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.50042/66.58506
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:06
  • Sunrise: 05:52
  • Sunset: 18:24
Wiki articles near Jar-e Osh
  •  
Places near Jar-e Osh

Online Dating

Jar-e Osh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Osh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Osh, Afghanistan