Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Urazah Zagharah

Map of Urazah Zagharah Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Oraza Zaghara,Urazah Zagharah,ارزه زغره, Urazah Zagharah

Urazah Zagharah

Welcome to the Urazah Zagharah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Urazah Zagharah. See Urazah Zagharah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Urazah Zagharah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Urazah Zagharah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:41
  • Sunrise: 06:21
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Urazah Zagharah
Places near Urazah Zagharah

Online Dating

Urazah Zagharah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Urazah Zagharah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Urazah Zagharah, Afghanistan