-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → `Ombar Khan

Map of `Ombar Khan Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ombar Khan,Ombar Khān,`Ombar Khan,عمبر خان,‘Ombar Khān, ‘Ombar Khān

`Ombar Khan

Welcome to the `Ombar Khan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Ombar Khān. See `Ombar Khan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Ombar Khān area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of `Ombar Khan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.18918/65.95306
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:22
  • Sunrise: 06:47
  • Sunset: 17:52
Wiki articles near `Ombar Khan
  •  
Places near `Ombar Khan

Online Dating

`Ombar Khan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

`Ombar Khan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Ombar Khan, Afghanistan