Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Ujah Tapah

Map of Ujah Tapah Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Oj Tepah,Ojh-Tappeh,Ojh-Tepa,Ujah Tapah,Ōj Tepah,اجه تپه,اوج تپه, Ujah Tapah

Ujah Tapah

Welcome to the Ujah Tapah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ujah Tapah. See Ujah Tapah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ujah Tapah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Ujah Tapah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:03
  • Sunrise: 06:21
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Ujah Tapah
Places near Ujah Tapah

Online Dating

Ujah Tapah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ujah Tapah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ujah Tapah, Afghanistan