-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Oimout

Map of Oimout Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Oimout,Oymout,Ōymoūt,اویموت, Oimout

Oimout

Welcome to the Oimout google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Oimout. See Oimout photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Oimout area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Oimout
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.30184/67.158
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:16
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Oimout
  •  
Places near Oimout

Online Dating

Oimout Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Oimout, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Oimout, Afghanistan