Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Say Oylabad

Map of Say Oylabad Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sai Oilabad,Say Oilabad,Say Oylabad,Sāy Oilābād,Sāy Ōylābād,سای اويل آباد, Sāy Ōylābād

Say Oylabad

Welcome to the Say Oylabad google satellite map! This ravine(s) is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sāy Ōylābād. See Say Oylabad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sāy Ōylābād area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Say Oylabad
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: ravine(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:57
  • Sunrise: 06:21
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Say Oylabad
Places near Say Oylabad

Online Dating

Say Oylabad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Say Oylabad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Say Oylabad, Afghanistan