-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Nur Bai Akah

Map of Nur Bai Akah Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nur Bai Aka,Nur Bai Akah,Nur Bay Akah,Nūr Bai Aka,Nūr Bai Akah,Nūr Bāy Akah,نور بای اکه, Nūr Bai Akah

Nur Bai Akah

Welcome to the Nur Bai Akah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nūr Bai Akah. See Nur Bai Akah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nūr Bai Akah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Nur Bai Akah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.40704/67.38707
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:15
  • Sunrise: 04:56
  • Sunset: 19:17
Wiki articles near Nur Bai Akah
  •  
Places near Nur Bai Akah
Nūr Bāy Akah (0 km) Pas Qūdūq (6.8 km) Urazaylī (6.9 km) Jān Būlāq (7 km) Kurchī (8 km) ‘Arab (9.1 km) Khwājah Bandī (10 km) Qarah Gāh (10.3 km) Nowābād (10.9 km) Chahār Kent (11.4 km) Āb-e Darah (13.8 km) Fāţimah Chashmah (13.8 km) Karmaghlī (15.4 km) Shāh Anjīr (15.4 km) Marmul (16.1 km) Dūāzdah Imām (16.1 km) Qowchī (16.4 km)

Online Dating

Nur Bai Akah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nur Bai Akah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nur Bai Akah, Afghanistan