-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Nowruzak

Map of Nowruzak Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nawrozak,Now Ruzak,Now Rūzak,Nowruzak,نوروزک, Nowruzak

Nowruzak

Welcome to the Nowruzak google satellite map! This hills is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nowruzak. See Nowruzak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nowruzak area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Nowruzak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: hills
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.18809/66.58044
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:59
  • Sunrise: 07:11
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Nowruzak
  •  
Places near Nowruzak

Online Dating

Nowruzak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nowruzak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nowruzak, Afghanistan