Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Now Qeshlaq

Map of Now Qeshlaq Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Naw Qishlaq,Naw Qishlāq,Now Qeshlaq,Now Qeshlāq,Now Qishlaq,Now Qishlāq,نو قشلاق, Now Qeshlāq

Now Qeshlaq

Welcome to the Now Qeshlaq google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Now Qeshlāq. See Now Qeshlaq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Now Qeshlāq area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Now Qeshlaq
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:37
  • Sunrise: 06:21
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Now Qeshlaq
Places near Now Qeshlaq

Online Dating

Now Qeshlaq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Now Qeshlaq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Now Qeshlaq, Afghanistan