-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Naylan Sokhtah

Map of Naylan Sokhtah Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Naylan Sokhtah,Naylān Sōkhtah,Nelansokhta,Nilan Sukhteh,Nēlānsōkhta,Nīlān Sūkhteh,نیلان سوخته, Naylān Sōkhtah

Naylan Sokhtah

Welcome to the Naylan Sokhtah google satellite map! This valley is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Naylān Sōkhtah. See Naylan Sokhtah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Naylān Sōkhtah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Naylan Sokhtah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: valley
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.19287/66.12615
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:10
  • Sunrise: 04:52
  • Sunset: 19:12
Wiki articles near Naylan Sokhtah
  •  
Places near Naylan Sokhtah

Online Dating

Naylan Sokhtah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Naylan Sokhtah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Naylan Sokhtah, Afghanistan