-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Darah-ye Naykpi

Map of Darah-ye Naykpi Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Naykpi,Darah-ye Naykpī,Darrahe Nekpay,Darreh-ye Nikpey,Darreh-ye Nīkpey,Darya Nekpt,Darya Nēkpt,درۀ نیکپی,Ḏaṟṟahe Nēkpay, Darah-ye Naykpī

Darah-ye Naykpi

Welcome to the Darah-ye Naykpi google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Naykpī. See Darah-ye Naykpi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Naykpī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Darah-ye Naykpi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.03762/66.20682
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:19
  • Sunrise: 05:09
  • Sunset: 19:13
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Naykpi
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Naykpi

Online Dating

Darah-ye Naykpi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Naykpi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Naykpi, Afghanistan