-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Nichaq

Map of Nichaq Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nicaq,Nichaq,Nīchaq,نیچق, Nīchaq

Nichaq

Welcome to the Nichaq google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nīchaq. See Nichaq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nīchaq area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Nichaq
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.59987/65.60612
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:25
  • Sunrise: 04:55
  • Sunset: 19:13
Wiki articles near Nichaq
  •  
Places near Nichaq

Online Dating

Nichaq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nichaq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nichaq, Afghanistan