Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Darah-ye Niyak

Map of Darah-ye Niyak Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Niyak,Darah-ye Nīyak,Darrahe Niyak,Darreh-ye Niak,Darreh-ye Nīāk,Darya Niyak,درۀ نییک,Ḏaṟṟahe Niyak, Darah-ye Nīyak

Darah-ye Niyak

Welcome to the Darah-ye Niyak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Nīyak. See Darah-ye Niyak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Nīyak area. This placemark was added 2010-11-04.

Map of Darah-ye Niyak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:14
  • Sunrise: 06:18
  • Sunset: 17:25
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Niyak
Places near Darah-ye Niyak

Online Dating

Darah-ye Niyak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Darah-ye Niyak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Niyak, Afghanistan