Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Nigari

Map of Nigari Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Negari,Negāṟi,Nigari,Nigārī,نگاری, Nigārī


Welcome to the Nigari google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nigārī. See Nigari photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nigārī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Nigari
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:16
  • Sunrise: 06:17
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Nigari
Places near Nigari

Online Dating

Nigari Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Nigari, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nigari, Afghanistan