-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Nigalah

Map of Nigalah Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Negala,Negālā,Nigala,Nigalah,Nigāla,Nigālah,نگاله, Nigālah

Nigalah

Welcome to the Nigalah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nigālah. See Nigalah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nigālah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Nigalah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.91087/65.88229
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:31
  • Sunrise: 07:11
  • Sunset: 17:25
Wiki articles near Nigalah
  •  
Places near Nigalah
Nigālah (0 km) ‘Arūj (4.1 km) Faīẕābād (4.5 km) Jarghān (5.1 km) Wārwā (6.3 km) Aqsū (8.1 km) Baydīstān (8.3 km) Sardē (8.4 km) Aqsū (9.3 km) Mīrzā Wulang (9.8 km) Qal‘ah-ye Khātūn (9.9 km) Khwājah Almatū (10 km) Jigdah (10.4 km) Kōhistānāt (10.5 km) Zhan (10.8 km) Aqbūlāq (11.7 km) Sardarah (12.6 km) Hazārahgay (13.4 km)

Online Dating

Nigalah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nigalah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nigalah, Afghanistan