-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Negal

Map of Negal Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Negal,Nigal,نگل, Negal

Negal

Welcome to the Negal google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Negal. See Negal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Negal area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Negal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.06618/67.0627
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:23
  • Sunrise: 06:35
  • Sunset: 17:54
Wiki articles near Negal
  •  
Places near Negal

Online Dating

Negal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Negal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Negal, Afghanistan