Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Naymirak

Map of Naymirak Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Naymirak,Naymiṟak,Naymīrak,نیمیرک, Naymiṟak


Welcome to the Naymirak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Naymiṟak. See Naymirak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Naymiṟak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Naymirak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:47
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Naymirak
Places near Naymirak

Online Dating

Naymirak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Naymirak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Naymirak, Afghanistan