Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Naybutar

Map of Naybutar Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Naybotar,Naybotaṟ,Naybutar,نیبتر, Naybutar


Welcome to the Naybutar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Naybutar. See Naybutar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Naybutar area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Naybutar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 1477 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:50
  • Sunrise: 06:18
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Naybutar
Places near Naybutar

Online Dating

Naybutar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Naybutar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Naybutar, Afghanistan