-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Koh-e Nayk

Map of Koh-e Nayk Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Nayk,Kohe Nayak,Kuh-e Nayak,Kōh-e Nayk,Kūh-e Nayak,کوه نیک, Kōh-e Nayk

Koh-e Nayk

Welcome to the Koh-e Nayk google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Nayk. See Koh-e Nayk photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Nayk area. This placemark was added 2010-11-04.

Map of Koh-e Nayk
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.33972/65.97492
  • Altitude: 3435 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:13
  • Sunrise: 06:36
  • Sunset: 18:01
Wiki articles near Koh-e Nayk
  •  
Places near Koh-e Nayk
Zaygōlak (2.5 km) Khwājah Damgāh (4.4 km) Shōrah List (4.6 km) Jahī (4.6 km) Sālizī (4.7 km) Gabah (5.1 km) Dartaykhī (5.1 km) Jowak (5.6 km) Ghurbah ‘Alī (6.1 km) Chūāk (7.1 km) Chīras (8.6 km) Sōkhtah (8.8 km) Jar-e Murād (9.3 km) Tārīkak (9.6 km) Bulōkah (10.5 km) Kham-e Safēd (11 km) Qūdūqak (14.7 km) Şāliḩzaī (14.9 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Nayk Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Nayk, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Nayk, Afghanistan